I.A trieda dospelí
http://i32.tinypic.com/25tl2pu.jpg

II.A trieda dospelí

1.         OŠK Pavlovce n/U     24        19        1          4          87:25      58

2.         Porostov                      24        18        1          5          100:48     55

3.         Vyš. Remety               24        13        2          9          61:42       41

4.         Ruská                          24        12        3          9          64:42       39

5.         Podhoroď                    24        11        5          8          85:50       38

6.         Horňa                          24        10        2          12        61:53       32

7.         Sejkov                         24        10        1          13        44:72       31

8.         Rem. Hámre                24        9          3          12        41:73       30

9.         Poruba p/V                  24        10        1          13        65:64       28

10.       Zalužice B                   24        9          1          14        59:65       28

11.       Iňačovce                      24        8          3          13        46:83       27

12.       Záhor                           24        8          2          14        50:93       26

13.       Jastrabie pri MI        24        5          3          16        32:85       15

II.A trieda dospelí

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

1

Koromľa

26

23

0

3

118 : 34

69

2

OŠK Pavlovce

26

15

3

8

77 : 45

48

3

Rem. Hámre

26

14

6

6

63 : 51

48

4

Bežovce

26

13

5

8

73 : 51

44

5

Podhoroď

25

13

5

7

65 : 60

44

6

Poruba p/V

26

13

4

9

65 : 42

43

7

Horňa

26

12

2

12

47 : 49

38

8

Jastrabie pri MI

26

9

4

13

44 : 62

31

9

Iňačovce

26

9

4

13

42 : 69

31

10

Záhor

26

9

3

14

58 : 68

30

11

Sejkov

25

7

7

11

50 : 55

28

12

Úbrež

26

6

8

12

31 : 45

26

13

Jovsa

26

6

4

16

50 : 86

22

14

Stretava

26

4

1

21

15 : 81

13

II.A trieda dospelí

1. Vyš. Remety       24 18 3 3 86:22   57

2. Sejkov                 24 17 4 3 62:23   55

3. Koromľa             24 13 4 7 75:43   43

4. Záhor                  24 13 2 9 68:49   41

5. Pavlovce n/U      24 12 5 7 62:48   41

6. Podhoroď           24 11 4 9 59:46   37

7. Horňa                 24 10 5 9 47:38   35

8. Poruba p/V         24 9 3 12 58:52   30

9. Jastrabie pri MI  24 9 2 13 44:60   29

10. Bežovce           24 8 2 14 41:64   26

11. Jovsa                24 6 5 13 47:87   23

12. Stretava            24 7 2 15 29:73   23

13. Mat. Vojkovce 24 1 3 20 26:99  6

14. Lúčky - vystúpili zo sútaže

I.trieda dospelí

 

01. Zalužice             26 20 3 3 87:21   63

02. Palín                   26 16 3 7 64:42   48

03. Vinné                 26 15 2 9 84:50   47

04. Tibava                26 15 2 9 83:52   47

05. Hatalov              26 12 3 11 51:49  39

06. Petrovce n/L      26 12 1 13 64:63  37

07. Oborín               26 11 2 13 58:56  32

08. Porostov            26 10 2 14 53:79  32

09. Budkovce          26 10 1 15 55:66  31

10. Ruská                26 9 4 13 54:66    31

11. Malčice             26 9 4 13 52:66    31

12. Dúbravka           26 8 6 12 41:69   30

13. Úbrež                 26 8 3 15 42:67   27

14. Pavlovce n/U    26 8 2 16 46:88   23

Aktuálne sútaže :
A team - 1.trieda
Dorast - IV.liga
Žiaci - 2.trieda

www.obfzmi.sk
www.futbalvsfz.sk
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one